EGBL - II STAGE 24-27.11.16 Spisska Nova Ves SLOVAKIA


Welcome
S E A S O N 2019/2020
U 13
U 14
U 15
U 17 Division 1
U 17 Division 2
U 19
Reglament 2019/2020
Contacts 2018/2019
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Teams
About us
Olympic stars of EGBL
Partners
LIVE TV
Season 2018 / 2019
2018/2019 SUPERFINALS
U 13
U 14
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
U 18
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
U 18
   SUPERFINAL 13-16.04.17 Košice SLOVAKIA
   III STAGE 09-12.02.17 Kuremaa ESTONIA
   III STAGE 02-05.02.17 Kuremaa ESTONIA
   II STAGE 24-27.11.16 Riga LATVIA
   II STAGE 24-27.11.16 Spisska Nova Ves SLOVAKIA
   I STAGE 01-03.10.16 DAUGAVPILS LATVIA
   I STAGE 13-16.10.16 NOVI SAD SERBIJA
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  



EGBL season 2016/2017

U 18 /1999-2000/
II stage

24.-27.November 2016 

Spisska Nova Ves  SLOVAKIA

Group B
Basketball club Levice  Levice , Slovakia

Novosadka ZKA Novi Sad , Serbia
Basketball club ŠKBD  Spisska Nova Ves , Slovakia

Basketball club Young Angels  Kosice , Slovakia

 
Group D
Basketball club Sparta&K Vidnoje , Russia
MPKK Sokolow SA   Sokolow Podlaski , Poland

SDJSOR Nr.2 Odessa  Odessa , Ukraine
VBW GTK Gdynia  Gdynia , Poland

25.11.2016
9.00   Novosadka ZKA - SDJSOR Nr.2 Odessa              45:50

10.30 BC Spisska Nova Ves - MPKK Sokolow SA         33:48

12.00 BC Levice  - VBW GTK Gdynia                              63:45

13.30 BC Young Angels  - BC Sparta&K                       48:64

15.00 MPKK Sokolow SA   - Novosadka ZKA                 60:32
17.00 SDJSOR Nr.2 Odessa  - BC Spisska Nova Ves   31:54

18.30 Basketball club Sparta&K - BC Levice               37:50

20.00 VBW GTK Gdynia - BC Young Angels 
                47:58

26.11.2016

9.00 SDJSOR Nr.2 Odessa – BC Young Angels            34:50 
10.30 MPKK Sokolow SA – Basketball club Levice      38:71

12.00 BC Spisska Nova Ves – VBW GTK Gdynia          31:42

13.30 Novosadka ZKA – BC  Sparta&K                          31:53

15.00 BC Young Angels – MPKK Sokolow SA               50:57

16.30 BC Levice – SDJSOR Nr. 2 Odessa                      59:31

18.00 BC Sparta&K – BC Spisska Nova Ves                 56:47

19.30 VBW GTK Gdynia – Novosadka ZKA                    60:39

 

27.11.2016

9.00   SDJSOR Nr.2 Odessa-MPKK Sokolow SA           46:67

10.30 BC Sparta&K - VBW GTK Gdynia                        52:50

12.00 BC Levice - BC Young Angels                            66:46

13.30 BC Spisska Nova Ves - Novosadka ZKA           46:49

15.00 Closing Cermony

 

Contacts: DAVID DEMECKO
GSM: +421 90 22 29 255
david_mede@yahoo.com
 
Sport Hall : Adress :Za Hornádom 15,
www.stez.sk
  
Hotel Preveza
Address: Za Hornádom 2249/12, 052 01 Spišská Nová Ves, Slovakia
www.hotel-preveza.sk
 
Parkhotel Centrum
Address: Zimná 168/34, 052 01 Spišská Nová Ves, Slovakia

www.parkhotelcentrum.sk
 








































 

 



Refrigerant gas R410a R134A R404A R32