EGBL - I stage 12-15.10.17 Tallinn ESTONIA


Welcome
S E A S O N 2019/2020
U 13
U 14
U 15
U 17 Division 1
U 17 Division 2
U 19
Reglament 2019/2020
Contacts 2018/2019
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Teams
About us
Olympic stars of EGBL
Partners
LIVE TV
Season 2018 / 2019
2018/2019 SUPERFINALS
U 13
U 14
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
U 18
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
U 17
   III stage 15-18.02.18 Ostrava CZECH REPUBLIC
   III stage 15-18.02.18 Riga LATVIA
   III stage 15-18.02.18 Sopot POLAND
   II stage 23-26.11.17 Riga LATVIA
   II stage 23-26.11.17 Brest BELARUS
   II stage 23-26.11.17 Košice SLOVAKIA
   I stage 26-29.10.17 Riga LATVIA
   I stage 12-15.10.17 Tallinn ESTONIA
   I stage 12-15.10.17 Grodno BELARUS
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  



EGBL
Season 2017/2018
U17
/2001-2002/
 
       Tallinn , Estonia        
12-15.10.2017
Group A 
Sport club Audentes  Tallinn , Estonia 
Ukraina U16 team  Kiev , Ukraina
COR Viktoria  Brest , Belarus 
Basketball school Riga/TTP  Riga , Latvia 

Group B
Young Angels Academy  Kosice , Slovakia 
Sport school Valmiera   Valmiera , Latvia
Liepaja Basketball school   Liepaja , Latvia 
Sport school Parnu   Parnu  , Estonia
 
13.10.2017
Court  1

10:00  COR Viktoria - BS Liepaja                      63:44
11:30  SC Audentes - Young Angels Academy  64:59
15:00  Parnu Sport School - COR Viktoria        55:52
16:30  BS Valmiera - SC Audentes                    38:66
Court  2

10:00  Riga/TTP - Parnu Sport School             31:62
11:30  Ukraina U16 – BS Valmiera                    71:38
15:00  BS Liepaja - Riga/TTP                           58:75
16:30  Young Angels Academy - Ukraina U16   58:45

14.10.2017

Court  1

10:00  SC Audentes - BS Liepaja                      68:37
11:30 Riga/TTP - BS Valmiera                          70:36             
15:00 Parnu Sport School - SC Audentes         56:63
16:30  BS Valmiera - COR Viktoria                    22:71
Court  2

10:00 Ukraina U16 - Parnu Sport School         39:66
11:30 COR Viktoria-Young Angels Academy    39:61
15:00 BS Liepaja - Ukraina U16                       46:59
16:30 Young Angels Academy -  Riga/TTP      48:55
 
15.10.2017
Court  1
10:00  SC Audentes - Ukraina U16                    46:42
11:30 Parnu Sport School - BS Liepaja             77:36
13:00 Closing ceremony
Court  2
10:00 Young Angels Academy - BS Valmiera    60:30

11:30 COR Viktoria - Riga/TTP                         56:45
 

Contacts:
Andra Viirpalu
Mobile:
+372 5667 4720
E-mail: viirpaluandra@gmail.com
 

GAME ARENA :
Kristiine Spordimaja
Sõpruse pst.161/Kännu 86, Tallinn


HOTEL:
Hotel Dzingel
Männiku tee 89, Tallinn.
http://www.dzingel.ee/en/  
MPKK Sokolow SA
COR Victoria
BS Riga/TTP
Young Angels Academy
BS Valmiera
BS Liepaja

Pärnu SK
will be accommodated in Audentes hostel
Tondi 84, Tallinn
 





































































Refrigerant gas R410a R134A R404A R32