EGBL - II stage 23-26.11.17 Brest BELARUS


Welcome
SEASON 2020/2021 PROJECT
EGBL 20th ANNIVERSARY
Reglament 2019/2020
Contacts 2019/2020
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Teams
Olympic stars of EGBL
About us
Partners
LIVE TV
S E A S O N 2019/2020
U 13
U 14
U 15
U 17 Division 1
U 17 Division 2
U 19
Season 2018 / 2019
2018/2019 SUPERFINALS
U 13
U 14
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
U 18
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
U 17
   III stage 15-18.02.18 Ostrava CZECH REPUBLIC
   III stage 15-18.02.18 Riga LATVIA
   III stage 15-18.02.18 Sopot POLAND
   II stage 23-26.11.17 Riga LATVIA
   II stage 23-26.11.17 Brest BELARUS
   II stage 23-26.11.17 Košice SLOVAKIA
   I stage 26-29.10.17 Riga LATVIA
   I stage 12-15.10.17 Tallinn ESTONIA
   I stage 12-15.10.17 Grodno BELARUS
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  





EGBL

Season 2017/2018
U17
/2001-2002/
 
       Brest , Belarus       
23-26.11.2017

ONLINE
Group A
Sport club Audentes  Tallinn , Estonia
Ukraina U16 team  Kiev , Ukraina
COR Viktoria  Brest , Belarus
Basketball school Riga/TTP  Riga , Latvia 


Group D
Basketball school Riga/Jugla  Riga , Latvia  
U15 Karta Vilnius , Lithuania

Basketball club Lokomotíva  Sered , Slovakia
Basketball club UKS 7  Sopot , Poland

 

24.11.2017
10
.30 U15 Karta - Ukraina U16     43:44
12.00 Audentes - UKS 7                 52:36
13.30 Riga/TTP - Riga/Jugla         28:66

15.30 COR Viktoria -U15 Karta
     49:39

17.00 UKS 7 - Riga/TTP                  44:58

18.30 Riga/Jugla - Audentes
       48:40

25.11.2017

10.30 Ukraina U16 - UKS 7             62:37

12.00 COR Viktoria - Riga/Jugla   46:39

13.30 Riga/TTP - U15 Karta           31:55

15.00 UKS 7 - COR Viktoria            54:60 

16.30 Riga/Jugla - Ukraina U16    46:43

18.00 U15 Karta - Audentes          44:24

 
 
26.11.2017

9.00   Riga/Jugla - U15 Karta       44:46

10.30 Ukraina U16 - Riga/TTP      41:28

12.00 Audentes - COR Viktoria    40:49

13.30 Closing Ceremony

 


CONTACT :
NADZEYA KAMENEC
Mobile: +375 297204055
E-mail: Nadya.basket.by@mail.ru
 
 

GAME ARENA :
Sport hall  COR-VICTORIA
Address: Brest , Leningradskaya str.,4
 

HOTEL:
All teams will be accommodated at hotel
«YUNOST»

Address: Brest
, Sovetskoy Constitucii str.,14
 


























































Refrigerant gas R410a R134A R404A R32