EEGBL - III stage 28.02-03.03.19 Riga LATVIA


Welcome
Season 2019/2020 PROJECT
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Reglament 2017/2018
Contacts 2018/2019
Teams
About us
Olympic stars of EGBL
Partners
LIVE TV
S E A S O N 2018 / 2019
2018/2019 SUPERFINALS
U 13
U 14
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
   III stage 28.02-03.03.19 Piestany SLOVAKIA
   III stage 28.02-03.03.19 Riga LATVIA
   II stage 7-10.02.19 Czluchow POLAND
   II stage 17-20.01.19 Sopot POLAND
   I stage 18-21.10.18 Riga/Jugla LATVIA
   I stage 18-21.10.18 Riga/Ridzene LATVIA
U 18
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  



European Girls Basketball League     
Season 2018/2019

III stage     
U16 /2003-2004/
 
28.02-03.03.2019         
Riga  , LATVIA

Group A
Basketball school Riga/Jugla , Riga , Latvia
Sport club Audentes  Tallinn , Estonia
Sport school Parnu  Parnu , Estonia
OSSM PZKosz Czluchow   Czluchow , Poland

Group B
Basketball club Tapiolan Honka Espoo , Finland
Basketball school Riga/TTP  Riga , Latvia
Basketball club Dolphins  Norrkoping , Sweden
Basketball club Basket Pegli   Rapallo , Italy

  
01.03.2019
09.00 Basket Pegli-PZKosz Czluchow  56:31
10.30 BC Dolphins – SC Audentes         39:42
12.00 Riga/TTP - Sport school Parnu   64:40
13.30 Tapiolan Honka - Riga/Jugla      39:53
15.00 SC Audentes - Basket Pegli        50:38
16.30 PZKosz Czluchow-BC Dolphins   43:48
18.00 SS Parnu  Tapiolan Honka            59:57
19.30 Riga/Jugla - Riga/TTP                  38:42

02.03.2019
09.00 BC Dolphins -Sport school Parnu 58:36 
10.30 Basket Pegli - Riga/Jugla             40:53
12.00 Tapiolan Honka-Czluchow            38:51
13.30 Riga/TTP  - SC Audentes               32:40
15.00 Riga/Jugla - BC Dolphins              33:52
16.30 Sport school Parnu-Basket Pegli 47:61
18.00 SC Audentes - Tapiolan Honka     47:36
19.30 PZKosz Czluchow  - Riga/TTP       64:32
21.00 Basket Pegli - BC Dolphins           42:43

03.03.2019
09.00 PZKosz Czluchow - Riga/Jugla    33:39
10.30 SC Audentes-SS Parnu                  43:47
12.00 Riga/TTP - Tapiolan Honka           49:44
13.15 Closing Ceremony
 
GAME ARENA:
Daugavas Sporta Nams.
Address :  Kr.Barona street 107, Riga.   

CONTACT PERSONS
Arvo Kallaste
Mobile: +371 26434811
E-mail: akallaste@inbox.lv   

Artūrs Košeļevs
Mobile: +371 29272245
E-mail: arturskoselevs@gmail.com
 



бухгалтерский аутсорсинг , расчет налогов, бухгалтерская фирма,
бухгалтерский учет, бухгалтерское обслуживание, Стоимость бухгалтерского обслуживания, бухгалтерия, Налоговое Спокойствие