EGBL - I stage 25-28.10.18 Minsk BELARUS


Welcome
S E A S O N 2019/2020
U 13
U 14
U 15
U 17 Division 1
U 17 Division 2
U 19
Reglament 2019/2020
Contacts 2018/2019
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Teams
About us
Olympic stars of EGBL
Partners
LIVE TV
Season 2018 / 2019
2018/2019 SUPERFINALS
U 13
U 14
U 16 Division 1
   III stage 28.02-03.03.19 Riga LATVIA
   III stage 28.02-03.03.19 Saulkrasti LATVIA
   II stage 17-20.01.19 Kuremaa ESTONIA
   II stage 17-20.01.19 Košice SLOVAKIA
   I stage 25-28.10.18 Minsk BELARUS
   I stage 25-28.10.18 Grodno BELARUS
U 16 Division 2
U 18
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  





European Girls Basketball League     
Season 2018/2019
I stage  
U16 /2003 - 2004/
25-28.10.2018     
Minsk , Belarus



Group C
Sport school 3   Riga , Latvia
High School Basketlab  Rome , Italia   
Basketball club Nokia   Nokia , Finland
Basketball club Ulriken Eagles  Bergen, Norway

Group D
RGUOR Minsk  Minsk , Belarus
U15 Karta Vilnius , Lithuania

Basketball club Kolibri  Riga , Latvia

HBA PHYK Cadets Helsinki , Finland      

9 .00 Basketball club Nokia - U15 Karta                   36:63
10.30 BC Ulriken Eagles – BC Kolibri                         60:35
12.00 Sport school 3  - HBA PHYK Cadets               36:60
13.30 High School Basketlab  - RGUOR Minsk          34:56
15.00 BC Kolibri  - Basketball club Nokia                  46:36
16.30 U15 Karta – BC Ulriken Eagles                         48:41
18.00 HBA PHYK Cadets- High School Basketlab   48:32
19.30 RGUOR Minsk  - Sport school 3                        62:42

27.10.2018 
9.00 BC Ulriken Eagles - HBA PHYK Cadets             69:44
10.30 Basketball club Nokia- RGUOR Minsk             29:61
12.00 High School Basketlab  - U15 Karta               45:40
13.30 Sport school 3 - Basketball club Kolibri        40:46
15.00 HBA PHYK Cadets - BC Nokia                         80:28
16.30 RGUOR Minsk  - BC Ulriken Eagles                  42:56
18.00 BC Kolibri - High School Basketlab                44:34
19.30 U15 Karta - Sport school 3                              56:55

28.10.2018
9.00 Basketball club Nokia  - Ulriken Eagles           33:71
10.30 BC Kolibri - HBA PHYK Cadets                        48:63
12.00 Sport school 3  - High School Basketlab       45:35
13.30 RGUOR Minsk  - U15 Karta                               49:50
15.00 Closing Ceremony
 
CONTACT PERSON:
Alina Marchuk
+375 33 600 44 11
+375 44 57 069 57
Accommodattion:
Republican School of Olympic Reserve hostel
51 Filimonova street , Minsk

Game Arena:
  Republican School of Olympic Reserve sport hall
55/1 Filimonova street , Minsk



Refrigerant gas R410a R134A R404A R32