EEGBL - II stage 17-20.01.19 Kuremaa ESTONIA


Welcome
Season 2019/2020 PROJECT
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Reglament 2017/2018
Contacts 2018/2019
Teams
About us
Olympic stars of EGBL
Partners
LIVE TV
S E A S O N 2018 / 2019
2018/2019 SUPERFINALS
U 13
U 14
U 16 Division 1
   III stage 28.02-03.03.19 Riga LATVIA
   III stage 28.02-03.03.19 Saulkrasti LATVIA
   II stage 17-20.01.19 Kuremaa ESTONIA
   II stage 17-20.01.19 Košice SLOVAKIA
   I stage 25-28.10.18 Minsk BELARUS
   I stage 25-28.10.18 Grodno BELARUS
U 16 Division 2
U 18
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  





European Girls Basketball League     
Season 2018/2019

II stage 
U16 /2003 - 2004/

17-20.01.2019     
Kuremaa , ESTONIA

Group A
Grodnooblsport-BC Prinemanie  Grodno , Belarus
Basketball Academy MBA  Moscow ,  Russia
Basketball club Tsmoki Minsk  Minsk , Belarus

Sport school Ramenskoje  Moscow region , Russia
 
 
Group C

Sport school 3   Riga , Latvia
High School Basketlab  Rome , Italia   
Basketball club Nokia   Nokia , Finland
Basketball club Ulriken Eagles  Bergen, Norway 


18.01.2018
9.00  Basketball Academy MBA - BC Nokia  
10.30 BC Prinemanie - High School Basketlab 
12.00 Sport school Ramenskoje - Sport school 3  
13.30 BC Tsmoki Minsk – BC Ulriken Eagles 
15.00 High School Basketlab - BA MBA 
16.30 Basketball club Nokia  - BC Prinemanie 
18.00 Sport school 3  - BC Tsmoki Minsk 
19.30 BC Ulriken Eagles  - SS Ramenskoje   

19.01.2018
9.00  BC Prinemanie - Sport school 3  
10.30 Basketball Academy MBA – BC Ulriken Eagles 
12.00 BC Tsmoki Minsk  - Basketball club Nokia  
13.30 SS Ramenskoje  - High School Basketlab 
15.00 Sport school 3  - Basketball Academy MBA 
16.30 BC Ulriken Eagles  - BC Prinemanie 
18.00 High School Basketlab - BC Tsmoki Minsk 
19.30 BC Nokia  - Sport school Ramenskoje   

20.01.2018
9.00  High School Basketlab – BC Ulriken Eagles 
10.30 Sport school Ramenskoje - BC Tsmoki Minsk 
12.00 Basketball Academy MBA - BC Prinemanie 
13.30 Basketball club Nokia  - Sport school 3  
14.45 Closing Ceremony  
 
Contacts:
Alvis Daugavietis (Latvian, English, Russian)
+371 27143036
alvis@eybl.lv

Contacts persons in Kuremaa:
Raivo Tralla (Estonian, Russian)
+372 53470006

Mart Tralla (Estonian, English)
+372 5159708
mtralla5@hotmail.com

Accommodation:
Kuremaa Ujula
Address:
Soomevere tee 8, Kuremaa,
48445 Jõgeva maakond, Estonia

 



бухгалтерский аутсорсинг , расчет налогов, бухгалтерская фирма,
бухгалтерский учет, бухгалтерское обслуживание, Стоимость бухгалтерского обслуживания, бухгалтерия, Налоговое Спокойствие