EEGBL - II stage 7-10.02.19 Czluchow POLAND


Welcome
Season 2019/2020 PROJECT
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Reglament 2017/2018
Contacts 2018/2019
Teams
About us
Olympic stars of EGBL
Partners
LIVE TV
S E A S O N 2018 / 2019
2018/2019 SUPERFINALS
U 13
U 14
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
   III stage 28.02-03.03.19 Piestany SLOVAKIA
   III stage 28.02-03.03.19 Riga LATVIA
   II stage 7-10.02.19 Czluchow POLAND
   II stage 17-20.01.19 Sopot POLAND
   I stage 18-21.10.18 Riga/Jugla LATVIA
   I stage 18-21.10.18 Riga/Ridzene LATVIA
U 18
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  





European Girls Basketball League     
Season 2018/2019

II stage 
U16 /2003 - 2004/

7-10.02.2019     
Czluchow , POLAND

 
Group A
Basketball school Riga/Jugla , Riga , Latvia

Sport club Audentes  Tallinn , Estonia

Sport school Parnu  Parnu , Estonia
OSSM PZKosz Czluchow   Czluchow , Poland


Group D
Basketball Club Blackeberg Basket   Stockholm , Sweden

Basketball team  COP  St.Petersburg , Russia

Basketball school Riga/Ridzene Riga , Latvia
   

Basketball Club SBS Ostrava U15 Ostrava , Czech Republic


08-02.2019
09:00 Basketball team COP – BS Riga/Jugla  43:42
10:30 Ridzene Riga – Parnu Sport School        56:50
12:00 Blackeberg Basket–KOSSM Człuchow   42:67
13:30 SBŠ Ostrava – SC Audentes Tallinn       50:62
15:00 Parnu - Basketball team COP                  40:90
16:30 BS Riga/Jugla - BS Ridzene Riga            42:40
18:00 KOSSM Człuchow - SBŠ Ostrava             66:45
19:30 SC Audentes - Blackeberg Basket          72:39

09-02-2019
09:00 BS Ridzene Riga - KOSSM Człuchow        53:75
10:30 Basketball team COP-Audentes Tallinn 49:42
12:00 SBŠ Ostrava - BS Riga/Jugla                    50:65
13:30 Blackeberg Basket-Parnu Sport School  41:57
15:00 KOSSM Człuchow-Basketball team COP 42:74
16:30 SC Audentes Tallinn - BS Ridzene Riga   42:37
18:00 BS Riga/Jugla - Blackeberg Basket         76:53
19:30 Parnu Sport School - SBŠ Ostrava           59:47

10-02-2019
09:00 BS Riga/Jugla - SC Audentes Tallinn      62:46
10:30 Blackeberg Basket - BS Ridzene Riga    27:51
12:00 SBŠ Ostrava - Basketball team COP      34:57
13:30 KOSSM Człuchow - Parnu Sport School  62:44
15:00 Closing Ceremony
 
Accommodation & Sports hall:
Powiatowa Bursa Szkolna
77-300 Człuchów
ul. Koszalińska 2

Contacts:
Marcin Korpolewski
(+48 696 093 052)-Russian
Adam Greczyło
(+48 691 494 000)-English
 




бухгалтерский аутсорсинг , расчет налогов, бухгалтерская фирма,
бухгалтерский учет, бухгалтерское обслуживание, Стоимость бухгалтерского обслуживания, бухгалтерия, Налоговое Спокойствие