EGBL - I STAGE 03-06.11.16 Riga LATVIA


Welcome
S E A S O N 2019/2020
U 13
U 14
U 15
U 17 Division 1
U 17 Division 2
U 19
Reglament 2019/2020
Contacts 2018/2019
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Teams
About us
Olympic stars of EGBL
Partners
LIVE TV
Season 2018 / 2019
2018/2019 SUPERFINALS
U 13
U 14
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
U 18
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
   SUPERFINAL 30.03-02.04.17 St.Petersburg RUSSIA
   III STAGE 09-12.03.17 Tukums LATVIA
   III STAGE 02-05.03.17 Riga LATVIA
   III STAGE 02-05.03.17 Ostrava Czech Republic
   II STAGE 19-22.01.17 Riga LATVIA
   II STAGE 12-15.01.17 Kuremaa ESTONIA
   II STAGE 26-29.12.16 Riga LATVIA
   I STAGE 10-13.11.16 Kuremaa ESTONIA
   I STAGE 03-06.11.16 Riga LATVIA
   I STAGE 27-30.10.16 Riga LATVIA
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  



EGBL season 2016/2017
U 14 /2003-2004/  
I stage 

03. - 06.November 2016  

                                           Riga , Latvia


Group A
Basketball school Riga/TTP  Riga , Latvia

Basketball school Riga/Ridzene Riga , Latvia
SDJSOR Nr. 7 - Prinemanie  Grodno , Belarus
Basketball club Kolibri  Riga  Latvia

Group C
Sport club Audentes  Tallinn , Estonia
Basketball school Riga/Jugla , Riga , Latvia

Basketball club Helmi Basket  Helsinki , Finland

RGUOR Minsk  Minsk , Belarus



4.11.2016
9.00  Prinemanie - BC Helmi Basket             45:49

10.30 BS Riga/Ridzene - BS Riga/Jugla       28:38

12.00 BS Riga/TTP - RGUOR Minsk                 17:37

13.30 BC Kolibri - SC Audentes                      44:17

15.00 BS Riga/Jugla - Prinemanie                 53:49
 
17.15 BC Helmi Basket  - BS Riga/Ridzene  30:38

18.45 RGUOR Minsk - BC Kolibri                      36:44

20.15 SC Audentes  - BS Riga/TTP 
               50:24

5.11.2016

9.00    BC Kolibri - BS Riga/Jugla                  14:40

10.30 BS Riga/TTP - BC Helmi Basket         34:45

12.00 BS Riga/Ridzene - RGUOR Minsk        32:34

13.30 Prinemanie  - SC Audentes                 35:48

15.00 BS Riga/Jugla - BS Riga/TTP              66:18

16.30 BC Helmi Basket  - BC Kolibri             47:28

18.00 SC Audentes  - BS Riga/Ridzene       48:33

19.30 RGUOR Minsk - Prinemanie 
               22:33

6.11.2016

8.00   BS Riga/Jugla – SC Audentes           50:25   

9.30   BC Kolibri - Prinemanie                      29:35
11.00 RGUOR Minsk  - BC Helmi Basket     24:33

12.30 BS Riga/Ridzene - BS Riga/TTP        43:19

14.00 Closing Ceremony


Contacts:
ARVO KALLASTE
GSM: +371 26434811
akallaste@inbox.lv

LIGA ALILUJEVA
GSM: +371 26874746
ligaalilujeva@inbox.lv

 
 

Sport hall  - Ridzene
97C Kr.Barona street ,Riga ,Latvia

Hotel:  BaltPark
36 Pernavas street, Riga, Latvia

Hotel : Linovo
32 Pernavas street,Riga ,Latvia


 

  
 



Refrigerant gas R410a R134A R404A R32