EGBL - SUPERFINAL 30.03-02.04.17 St.Petersburg RUSSIA


Welcome
SEASON 2020/2021 PROJECT
EGBL 20th ANNIVERSARY
Reglament 2019/2020
Contacts 2019/2020
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Teams
Olympic stars of EGBL
About us
Partners
LIVE TV
S E A S O N 2019/2020
U 13
U 14
U 15
U 17 Division 1
U 17 Division 2
U 19
Season 2018 / 2019
2018/2019 SUPERFINALS
U 13
U 14
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
U 18
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
   SUPERFINAL 30.03-02.04.17 St.Petersburg RUSSIA
   III STAGE 09-12.03.17 Tukums LATVIA
   III STAGE 02-05.03.17 Riga LATVIA
   III STAGE 02-05.03.17 Ostrava Czech Republic
   II STAGE 19-22.01.17 Riga LATVIA
   II STAGE 12-15.01.17 Kuremaa ESTONIA
   II STAGE 26-29.12.16 Riga LATVIA
   I STAGE 10-13.11.16 Kuremaa ESTONIA
   I STAGE 03-06.11.16 Riga LATVIA
   I STAGE 27-30.10.16 Riga LATVIA
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  



EGBL

Season 2016/2017
U 14  
/2003-2004/


SUPERFINAL

30.03-02.04.2017   
St.Petersburg , RUSSIA

ONLINE

 
 
Group A
Basketball Club Tapiolan Honka   Espoo , Finland
Basketball club Kolibri  Riga  Latvia
Sport club Audentes   Tallinn , Estonia

SDJSOR Kupchinskiy Olimp St.Petersburg , Russia


Group B

Basketball club Helmi Basket  Helsinki , Finland
Basketball school Riga/Jugla   Riga , Latvia
Basketball club Tsmoki Minsk  Minsk , Belarus

Basketball school Trinta  Moscow , Russia
 

31.03.2017

8.30  BC Helmi Basket - BS Trinta          54:57
10.00 BS Riga/Jugla - BC Tsmoki            55:38
11.30 BC Tapiolan Honka-Olimp              64:41
13.00 BC Kolibri - SC Audentes                41:24
14.30 BS Trinta - BS Riga/Jugla               61:52
16.00 BC Tsmoki - BC Helmi Basket        39:36
17.30 Kupchinskiy Olimp - BC Kolibri      26:53
19.00 SC Audentes-BC Tapiolan Honka  27:46
 

01.04.2017

8.00  SC Audentes-Kupchinskiy Olimp   54:42
9.30   BC Kolibri - BC Tapiolan Honka     45:49

11.00 BC Tsmoki - BS Trinta                     40:52

12.30 BC Helmi Basket - BS Riga/Jugla
47:56

14.30 Game 13 Olimp – BC Tsmoki                  38:50
16.00 Game 14 Audentes–Helmi Basket        41:32
17.30 Game 15 BC Kolibri – BS Trinta              49:40
19.00 Game 16 Tapiolan Honka–Riga/Jugla  58:41

 
02.04.2017
8.00   7.-8. place game Olimp – Helmi Basket        42:92
9.30   5.-6. place game Tsmoki – Audentes             47:59
11.00 1.-2. place game Kolibri – Tapionan Honka  35:66
12.30 3.-4. place game Trinta – Riga/Jugla             85:71
13.45 Closing Ceremony


CONTACT INFORMATION
Polina Muravieva
+7 (921) 3879343  (only Russian)

poljamur@mail.ru
 
Anton Evtikhov

+7 (903) 0976348

anton.evtikhov@gmail.com
   

HOTEL

Hotel «Planeta» 
Sankt-Peterburg, Ordzhonikidze 44, korp.5, lit. A

http://planeta-hotel.ru
"Tapiolan Honka", "Kolibri",  "Audentes",  "Helmi Basket", "Riga/Jugla", "Trinta"

SDJSOR «Kupchinskiy Olimp»
Saint-Petersburg, Sofiyskaya street, 40 
кorp. 4   -  "Tsmoki Minsk"

GAME ARENA
SDJSOR «Kupchinskiy Olimp»

Saint-Petersburg, Sofiyskaya street, 40
кorp. 4
















































 



Refrigerant gas R410a R134A R404A R32