EGBL - I STAGE 10-13.11.16 Kuremaa ESTONIA


Welcome
SEASON 2020/2021 PROJECT
EGBL 20th ANNIVERSARY
Reglament 2019/2020
Contacts 2019/2020
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Teams
Olympic stars of EGBL
About us
Partners
LIVE TV
S E A S O N 2019/2020
U 13
U 14
U 15
U 17 Division 1
U 17 Division 2
U 19
Season 2018 / 2019
2018/2019 SUPERFINALS
U 13
U 14
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
U 18
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
   SUPERFINAL 30.03-02.04.17 St.Petersburg RUSSIA
   III STAGE 09-12.03.17 Tukums LATVIA
   III STAGE 02-05.03.17 Riga LATVIA
   III STAGE 02-05.03.17 Ostrava Czech Republic
   II STAGE 19-22.01.17 Riga LATVIA
   II STAGE 12-15.01.17 Kuremaa ESTONIA
   II STAGE 26-29.12.16 Riga LATVIA
   I STAGE 10-13.11.16 Kuremaa ESTONIA
   I STAGE 03-06.11.16 Riga LATVIA
   I STAGE 27-30.10.16 Riga LATVIA
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  



EGBL season 2016/2017
U 14 /2003-2004/  
I stage 

10. - 13.November 2016  

                                          Kuremaa , Estonia


Group E
Basketball school Trinta  Moscow , Russia
Sport school Saldus  Saldus , Latvia
MUKS Unia Basket  Ostrołęka , Poland

Igors Miglinieks sport school  Ikskile , Latvia

Group F
Basketball club Tsmoki Minsk  Minsk , Belarus
Basketball club SBS Ostrava  Ostrava , Czech Republic
Sport school Jurmala  Jurmala , Latvia
Pomerania 2003  Gdansk , Poland

 

11.11.2016
9.00   Saldus SS-I.Miglinieks SS                47:34  
10.30 Muks Unia Basket-BS Trinta          13:104
12.00 BC Tsmoki-SS Jurmala                    44:48
13.30 Pomerania-BC SBS Ostrava           44:43
15.00 BS Trinta-Saldus SS                         68:45
16.30 I.Miglinieks SS-Muks Unia Basket 60:23
18.00 BC SBS Ostrava-BC Tsmoki            46:57
19.30 SS Jurmala-Pomerania                    40:44


12.11.2016
8.00   BC Tsoki-Pomerania                         38:35
9.30   SS Jurmala-BC SBS Ostrava           42:46
11.00 I.Miglinieks SS-BS Trinta                 28:74
12.30 Saldus SS-Muks Unia Basket          59:27


15.00 Game 13  I.Miglinieks SS–SS Jurmala   53:44
16.30 Game 14  Muks Unia–BC SBS Ostrava  28:66

18.00 Game 15  BS Trinta – Pomerania           52:39

19.30 Game 16  SS Saldus - BC Tsmoki           39:35


13.11.2016

9.00  
7.-8. palce game SS Jurmala-Muks Unia Basket  57:33
10.30 5.-6. place game I.Miglinieks SS -SBS Ostrava    31:50
12.00
3.-4. place game  Pomerania–BS Tsmoki              21:26
13.30
1.-2. place game  BS Trinta – SS Saldus                49:35
14.45 Closing Ceremony

Accommodation  & Sport hall :
KUREMAA UJULA
Kuremaa, Jõgeva mk. 48445
Tel: 77 32247, Faks: 77 32248

Contacts :
EDGARS ZANDERS
GSM: +371 20 60 60 17
E-mail: edgars@eybl.lv

INGRIDA DAUGAVIETE
GSM: +371 29 20 35 36
E-mail: marketing@eybl.lv

 






















































 



Refrigerant gas R410a R134A R404A R32