EGBL - III stage 14-17.03.19 Liepaja LATVIA


Welcome
S E A S O N 2019/2020
U 13
U 14
U 15
U 17 Division 1
U 17 Division 2
U 19
Reglament 2019/2020
Contacts 2018/2019
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Teams
About us
Olympic stars of EGBL
Partners
LIVE TV
Season 2018 / 2019
2018/2019 SUPERFINALS
U 13
   III stage 14-17.03.19 Liepaja LATVIA
   III stage 14-17.03.19 Riga LATVIA
   II stage 13-16.12.18 Czluchow POLAND
   II stage 13-16.12.18 Raubichi BELARUS
   I stage 18-21.10.18 Kuremaa ESTONIA
   I stage 17-20.10.18 Saulkrasti LATVIA
U 14
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
U 18
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  



  
U13 /2006/
III stage

14-17.03.2019  
Liepaja , Latvia  

Group C
Pomerania 2006  Gdansk , Poland
Basketball school Timerazevskaja  Moscow , Russia 

Basketball club Tapiolan Honka  Espoo , Finland
Basketball club Tavriyska Zirka  Herson , Ukraina   

Group D
Basketball school Riga/Ridzene  Riga , Latvia  
Espoo Basket team  Espoo , Finland

Liepaja Basketball school   Liepaja , Latvia    
Basketball club MBK Ruzomberok  Ruzomberok , Slovakia

Court 1
09.00 Tavriyska Zirka - Ruzomberok     43:42
10.20 Tapiolan Honka - Liepaja              65:59
11.40 Timerazevskaja - Riga/Ridzene  50:65
13.00 Pomerania - Espoo Basket           49:23
14.20 Ruzomberok - Tapiolan Honka     41:46
15.40 Liepaja - Tavriyska Zirka              70:52
17.00 Espoo Basket - Timerazevskaja  66:36
18.20 Riga/Ridzene - Pomerania           44:46

16.03.2019
09.00 Tapiolan Honka - Espoo Basket   37:42
10.20 Timerazevskaja  - Ruzomberok   30:61
Court  3
09.00 Tavriyska Zirka - Riga/Ridzene   31:59
10.20 Pomerania - Liepaja                      59:26
Court 4
13.00 Riga/Ridzene - Tapiolan Honka   47:35
14.20 Espoo Basket - Tavriyska Zirka   29:36
15.40 Ruzomberok - Pomerania             28:49
17.00 Liepaja - Timerazevskaja             73:49

17.03.2019
Court  1
09.00 Pomerania-Tavriyska Zirka           49:41
10.20 Timerazevskaja-Tapiolan Honka 35:53
11.40 Espoo Basket - Riga/Ridzene       30:34
13.00 Ruzomberok - Liepaja                    58:51
14.30 Closing Ceremony
 
CONTACTS
Elita Platača
+371 63427473
+371 29233214
HOTEL

SPORT HALL
Liepāja Olympic Center
 



Refrigerant gas R410a R134A R404A R32