EGBL - II stage 11-14.01.18 Riga LATVIA


Welcome
S E A S O N 2019/2020
U 13
U 14
U 15
U 17 Division 1
U 17 Division 2
U 19
Reglament 2019/2020
Contacts 2018/2019
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Teams
About us
Olympic stars of EGBL
Partners
LIVE TV
Season 2018 / 2019
2018/2019 SUPERFINALS
U 13
U 14
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
U 18
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
   III stage 08-11.03.18 Tallinn ESTONIA
   II stage 11-14.01.18 Riga LATVIA
   I stage 16-19.11.17 Riga LATVIA
U 13
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  





EGBL

Season 2017/2018
U12   /2006/
II stage
       Riga , Latvia        
11-14.01.2018

ONLINE

Group A
SDJSOR Kupchinskij Olimp  St.Petersburg , Russia
Basketball school Riga/Jugla  Riga , Latvia
Basketball school Riga/TTP  Riga , Latvia 

SDJSOR Smorgon  Smorgon , Belarus
 

Group B
Espoo Basket team  Espoo , Finland 

Basketball school Riga/Ridzene  Riga , Latvia 
Sport school Valmiera   Valmiera , Latvia

Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord   Tallinn , Estonia   

12.01.2018
9.00   Kupchinskij Olimp - Riga/TTP                       58:13
10.30 Riga/Jugla - SDJSOR Smorgon                     61:31
12.00 Espoo Basket team - Valmiera                    39:20
13.30 Riga/Ridzene - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord          40:29
15.00 SDJSOR Smorgon  - Kupchinskij Olimp       31:75
16.30 Riga/TTP - Riga/Jugla                                   35:33
18.00 Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord-Espoo Basket team 15:49
19.30 Valmiera - Riga/Ridzene                               22:72

13.01.2018
8.
00   Riga/TTP - SDJSOR Smorgon                         29:39
9.30   Valmiera - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord                   29:22
11.00 Riga/Ridzene - Espoo Basket team             29:27
12.30 Riga/Jugla - Kupchinskij Olimp                     14:62
 
15.30 Game 13  Smorgon - Valmiera                      36:37
17.00 Game 14  Riga/TTP - Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord 34:27
18.30 Game 15  Riga/Jugla - Riga/Ridzene           40:45
20.00 Game 16  Olimp – Espoo Basket team         48:14

14.01.2018
9.00   7.-8. palce game Smorgon–Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord   53:30
10.30 5.-6. place game Valmiera – Riga/TTP                      26:38
12.00 3.-4. place game Riga/Jugla - Espoo Basket team24:51
13.30 1.-2. place game Riga/Ridzene - Olimp                    23:47
14.45 Closing Ceremony
 
CONTACTS:
Elza Gribuste
Mobile: +371 29334322

Arvo Kallaste
Mobile: +371 26434811
 








































 
 



Refrigerant gas R410a R134A R404A R32