EEGBL - Season 2019/2020 PROJECT


Welcome
2018/2019 SUPERFINALS
Season 2019/2020 PROJECT
S E A S O N 2018 / 2019
U 13
U 14
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
U 18
Reglament 2017/2018
Contacts 2018/2019
Teams
About us
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Olympic stars of EGBL
Partners
LIVE TV
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  


 
 
European Girls
 Basketball League
      

 SEASON 2019/2020
 PROJECT

 
U13 /2007/ 8 or 16 teams  

A group

Basketball club SBŠ Ostrava   Ostrava , Czech Republik
Sport club Audentes  Tallinn , Estonia

Basketball school Riga/Jugla  Riga , Latvia

Pomerania 2007  Gdansk , Poland
 
 
B group

Liepaja Basketball school   Liepaja , Latvia
Rapla basketball school  Rapla , Estonia  

Ramenskoje 2008  Moscow region , Russia
 

Basketball club Tapiolan Honka  Espoo ,Finland
 

MKS GROJEC
  Grojec , Poland     
 
I stage      14-17.11.2019           Audentes/Tallinn/Estonia
II stage    13-16.02.2020           Jugla/Riga/Latvia
III stage   26-29.03.2020          
Liepaja/Latvia
Final          21-24.05.2020           Czluchov/Poland            
 
 
U14 /2006/ 16 or 24 teams

A group
Young Angels Academy Košice , Slovakia

Basketball school Riga/Jugla  Riga , Latvia
BSS/GLASS/VIA  Valmiera , Latvia
Basketball club SBŠ Ostrava   Ostrava , Czech Republik


B group
Basketball club Horizont RCOP  Minsk region , Belarus

Basketball school Riga/TTP  Riga , Latvia

Basketball school Timerazevskaja  Moscow , Russia

Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord  Tallinn , Estonia

C group
Basketball club Tapiolan Honka  Espoo ,Finland

Basketball school Riga/Ridzene  Riga , Latvia
  
Basketball club Tavriyska Zirka  Herson , Ukraina
Espoo Basket team  Espoo , Finland
 
 
D group

SDJSOR Nr.7 Prinemanie  Grodno , Belarus
Pomerania 2006  Gdansk , Poland
Basketball club MBK Ruzomberok   Ruzomberok , Slovakia
Basketball club ŠBK Šamorin  Šamorin ,Slovakia

  

SDJSOR Kupchinskij Olimp  St.Petersburg , Russia
School basketball club Baltic Stars  St.Petersburg , Russia

Basketball school Rovno
  Rovno , Ukraina

I stage      24-27.10.2019      Ostrava/Czech Republic        A + C
I stage      24-27.10.2019
     Raubichi/Belarus                     B + D          
II stage    23-26.01.2020
      Košice/Slovakia                      A + D
II stage    23-26.01.2020      
EGBL/Kuremaa/Estonia ???      B + C
III stage   05-08.03.2020       Šamorin/Slovakia                   C + D

III stage   05-08.03.2020       TTP/Riga/Latvia
                B + A
Final         16-19.04.2020       Ridzene/Riga/Latvia

 
U15/2005/ 16 or 24 teams  
 
A group

Basketball club Slovan Litomerice , Czech Republik

Basketball club Teiwaz-Bagira Kiev , Ukraina                            

CBK Košice  Košice , Slovakia

Sport club Audentes  Tallinn , Estonia
 
 
B group

Basketball school Riga/TTP  Riga , Latvia

Young Angels Academy Košice , Slovakia

Basketball club SBŠ Ostrava  Ostrava , Czech Republic

Liepaja Basketball school  Liepaja , Latvia
 
 
C group

Basketball club Tapiolan Honka Espoo , Finland

Basketball school Riga/Ridzene  Riga , Latvia
 
Basketball school Riga/Jugla  Riga , Latvia 
 
Basketball club Star  Tallinn , Estonia
 

D group

Basketball club Nokia  Nokia , Finland
 
Basketball school Timerazevskaja  Moscow , Russia

Basketball club Tsmoki Minsk , Belarus

Basketball club Feeniks Basket
  Forssa , Finland  
 
Rapla basketball school  Rapla , Estonia
Basketball club Can-Pack  Krakow , Poland
Basketball club Haga Dolphins  Norrkoping , Sweden
 

 
I stage     7-10.11.2019          EGBL/Turiba/Riga/Latvia     C + D
I stage     7-10.11.2019         
Košice/Slovakia ???                     A + B
II stage    6-9.02.2020           
Ostrava/Czech Republic         B + C
II stage    6-9.02.2020           
EGBL/Kuremaa/Estonia
???        D + A  
III stage  19-22.03.2020       
Star/Tallinn/Estonia ???            A + C

III stage  19-22.03.2020        Tsmoki/Minsk/Belarus             D + B
Final         14-17.05.2020        Jugla/Riga/Latvia
 
 
 
U17/2003-2004/24 or 32 teams
 
Division A
 

A group
Grodnooblsport-BC Prinemanie  Grodno , Belarus
Basketball club Tsmoki Minsk  Minsk , Belarus

RGUOR Minsk   Minsk , Belarus
???

B group
Ukraina U16 team  Kiev , Ukraina

Sport school 3   Riga , Latvia

Basketball school Trinta MBA  Moscow ,  Russia
Basketball club Haga Dolphins  Norrkoping , Sweden
 

C group

Talentu Karta Vilnius , Lithuania

Basketball club Kolibri  Riga , Latvia
Basketball school Riga/Ridzene Riga , Latvia
Basketball team  COP   St.Petersburg , Russia
 
 
D group
HBA PHYK Cadets Helsinki , Finland    
CFBB Luxembourg   Luxembourg

Basketball club Ulriken Eagles  Bergen, Norway
 
Young Angels Academy  Košice , Slovakia  

I stage     17-20.10.2019           Prinemanie/Grodno/Belarus      A + C
I stage     17-20.10.2019           EGBL/Saulkrasti.Latvia
???       B + D
II stage    16-19.01.2020
         EGBL/Turiba/Riga/Latvia      D + C
II stage    16-19.01.2020          Tsmoki/Minsk/Belarus           A + B
III stage  27.02-01.03.2020    
EGBL/Saulkrasti/Latvia ???
       B + C
III stage  27.02-01.03.2020    
Košice/Slovakia                     A + D
Final         9-12.04.2020             Kolibri/Riga/Latvia   

 

Division B
                                                                                           
       

A group

Basketball school Riga/Jugla , Riga , Latvia

Sport club Audentes  Tallinn , Estonia

Basketball school Riga/TTP  Riga , Latvia

???

B group
Ukraina U15 team  Kiev , Ukraina

SDJSOR Litvak Odessa , Ukraine

Sport school Parnu  Parnu , Estonia

MBK Stara Tura   Piestany, Slovakia
 
 
C group  
Daugavpils sport school  Daugavpils , Latvia

Basketball team COP II St.Petersburg , Russia

Basketball club Tapiolan Honka  Espoo , Finland

??? 

 
D group

Basketball club Nokia   Nokia , Finland

Basketball club SBŠ Ostrava  Ostrava , Czech Republik

Basketball club Slavia Trnava  Trnava , Slovakia
West-Coast All Stars  Turku , Finland


I stage     17-20.10.2019           Daugavpils/Latvia                C + A
I stage     17-20.10.2019          
Odessa/Ukraine                    B + D
II stage    16-19.01.2020         
EGBL/Saulkrasti/Latvia  ???      
A + B
II stage    16-19.01.2020          
Ostrava/Czech Republic ???     C + D
III stage  27.02-01.03.2020
    EGBL/Turiba/Riga/Latvia    B + C
III stage  27.02-01.03.2020     Audentes/Tallinn/Estonia   A + D
Final         9-12.04.2020             Kolibri/Riga/Latvia   

 
U19 /2001-2002/ 16 teams
 
A group
Young Angels Academy Kosice , Slovakia
Basketball school Riga/TTP  Riga , Latvia

Sport school Parnu   Parnu  , Estonia

COR Viktoria  Brest , Belarus

B group
BK Rig Mark  Kinna , Sweden

Basketball club SBŠ Ostrava  Ostrava , Czech Republic
CFBB Luxembourg   Luxembourg
???
 
C group
Basketball school Riga/Ridzene  Riga , Latvia   
Basketball club Horizont RCOP  Minsk region , Belarus

Orange Angels Academy  Amsterdam , Netherland 

Basketball club Haga Dolphins  Norrkoping , Sweden
 
 
D group

Georgia u19 team Tblisi , Georgia

Basketball Gimnasium Lulea  Lulea , Sweden

Basketball Club Alvik Basket  Stockholm , Sweden
School Politechnika Gorata  Gdansk , Poland 
                                     
 
I stage     31.10-3.11.2019       Brest/Belarus                      A + D
I stage     31.10-3.11.2019       Raubichi/Belarus                 C + B
II stage    30.01-2.02.2020       EGBL/Turiba/Riga/Latvia  B+ D
II stage    30.01-2.02.2020       TTP/Riga/Latvia
             A + C
III stage   12-15.03.2020         
Gdansk/Poland
???              C + D
III stage   12-15.03.2020         
???                                  A + B        
Final          23-26.04.2020          Košice/Slovakia

 
 



бухгалтерский аутсорсинг , расчет налогов, бухгалтерская фирма,
бухгалтерский учет, бухгалтерское обслуживание, Стоимость бухгалтерского обслуживания, бухгалтерия, Налоговое Спокойствие