EGBL - U14 16-19.05.19 Kuremaa ESTONIA


Welcome
S E A S O N 2019/2020
U 13
U 14
U 15
U 17 Division 1
U 17 Division 2
U 19
Reglament 2019/2020
Contacts 2018/2019
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Teams
About us
Olympic stars of EGBL
Partners
LIVE TV
Season 2018 / 2019
2018/2019 SUPERFINALS
   U14 16-19.05.19 Kuremaa ESTONIA
   U13 1-4.05.19 Valmiera LATVIA
   U18 18-21.04.2019 Riga LATVIA
   U16 25-28.04.19 Ostrava CZECH REPUBLIC
U 13
U 14
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
U 18
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  



European Girls Basketball League  
Season 2018/2019

U14  SUPERFINAL

16.-19. May 2019
 Kuremaa   ESTONIA
 
 
 
A group
SDJSOR Nr.7 Prinemanie  Grodno , Belarus 
 
Sport club Audentes  Tallinn , Estonia

Basketball club Tapiolan Honka Espoo , Finland

Basketball club Star  Tallinn , Estonia

 
B group

Basketball club Teiwaz-Bagira Kiev , Ukraina
 
Basketball school Riga/Ridzene  Riga , Latvia
   
Basketball school Riga/Jugla  Riga , Latvia
West-Coast All Stars  Turku . Finland
 
 
17.05.2019

09.00 Prinemanie – BC Star                            82:36
10.30 Tapiolan Honka - Audentes                 51:43
12.00 Teiwaz-Bagira - Riga/Jugla                 47:32
13.30 Riga/Ridzene-West-Coast All Stars   58:29
15.00 Prinemanie - Tapiolan Honka              79:54
16.30 SC Audentes – BC Star                          50:15
18.00 West-Coast All Stars-Teiwaz-Bagira 27:54
19.30 Riga/Jugla - Riga/Ridzene                   38:54
 
18.05.2019

09.00 BC Star  - Tapiolan Honka                    75:54
10.30 Riga/Jugla - West-Coast All Stars     55:36
12.00 Teiwaz-Bagira - Riga/Ridzene            46:59
13.30 Audentes - Prinemanie                        50:82

 

15.30 Game 13  Riga/Jugla – BC Star                                74:39
17.00 Game 14  SC Audentes – West Coast All Stars     61:30

18.30 Game 15  ½ final Riga/Ridzene-Tapiolan Honka  58:46

20.00 Game 16  ½ final Prinemanie–Teiwaz Bagira
       56:47
 

19.05.2019

09.00 7.-8. place game BC Star–West Coast All Star      59:71
10.40 5.-6. place game Riga/Jugla – SC Audentes          46:58
12.20 3.-4. place game Tapiolan Honka–Teiwaz Bagira 46:66
14.00 1.-2. place game Riga/Ridzene –
Prinemanie         68:71
15.30 Closing Ceremony


CONTACTS

Alvis Daugavietis
+371 27143036
alvis@eybl.lv

Contacts persons in Kuremaa
Raivo Tralla (Estonian, Russian)
+372 53470006

Mart Tralla (Estonian, English)
+372 5159708
mtralla5@hotmail.com

Accommodation
Kuremaa Ujula
Address:
Soomevere tee 8, Kuremaa,
48445 Jõgeva maakond, Estonia.

 



Refrigerant gas R410a R134A R404A R32