EGBL - I stage LIDA BELARUS


Welcome
S E A S O N 2019/2020
U 13
U 14
U 15
U 17 Division 1
U 17 Division 2
U 19
Reglament 2019/2020
Contacts 2018/2019
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Teams
About us
Olympic stars of EGBL
Partners
LIVE TV
Season 2018 / 2019
2018/2019 SUPERFINALS
U 13
U 14
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
U 18
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
   S U P E R F I N A L
   I stage JURMALA LATVIA
   I stage LIDA BELARUS
   II stage RIGA LATVIA
   II stage LEVICE SLOVAKIA
   III stage Sokolow Podlaski POLAND
   III stage Liepaja LATVIA
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  





EGBL
u 17

I stage
15-18.10.2015 
LIDA  BELARUS

ONLINE
Group B
Novosadska ZKA Novi Sad , Serbia
Basketball club Sparta&K Vidnoje , Russia
SDJSOR Nr. 7 - Prinemanie  Grodno , Belarus
SDJSOR Nr.2 Odesa  Odesa , Ukraine

Group D
Sports club Audentes  Tallinn , Estonia  
HBA PHYK Cadets  Helsinki , Finland 
Daugavpils sport school  Daugavpils , Latvia
Basketball club Levice  Levice , Slovakia

 
16.10.2015
9.00   Novosadska ZKA  - Sports club Audentes                   48:37
10.30 SDJSOR Nr. 7 Prinemanie - Basketball club Levice    60:47

12.00 Basketball club Sparta&K  - HBA PHYK Cadets          64:46

13.30 SDJSOR Nr.2 Odesa - Daugavpils sport school          34:74

15.30 Sports club Audentes - SDJSOR Nr. 7 - Prinemanie  62:70

17.00 Basketball club Levice -
Novosadska  ZKA                  44:40
18.30 Daugavpils sport school - BC Sparta&K                      31:56

20.00 HBA PHYK Cadets - SDJSOR Nr.2 Odesa                    61:30

 

17.10.2015
9.00   SDJSOR Nr. 7 Prinemanie - Daugavpils SS                 60:43
10.30 Novosadska ZKA - HBA PHYK Cadets                         42:62

12.00 SDJSOR Nr.2 Odesa - Basketball club Levice             30:65

13.30 Basketball club Sparta&K - Sports club Audentes     79:28
15.00 HBA PHYK Cadets  - SDJSOR Nr. 7 - Prinemanie      35:57

16.30 Novosadska ZKA - Daugavpils sport school               47:49

18.00 Sports club Audentes - SDJSOR Nr.2 Odesa              39:41

19.30 Basketball club Levice 
- BC Sparta&K
                  41:33              
 
18.10.2015
8.00   SDJSOR Nr.2 Odesa - Basketball club Sparta&K       44:54

9.30   Basketball club Levice - HBA PHYK Cadets                 46:35

11.00 Daugavpils sport school - Sports club Audentes        65:53

12.30 SDJSOR Nr. 7 - Prinemanie - Novosadska ZKA          93:31

13.45
Closing ceremony

 

Sports complex Olympia
Address: Lida , street Kachanа 35
Phone: +375 154 60 02 16)


Hotel LIDA
Address: Lida, street Grunwald, 1
Phone: +375 154 52 69 95
  





Refrigerant gas R410a R134A R404A R32