EEGBL - S U P E R F I N A L


Welcome
Season 2019/2020 PROJECT
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Reglament 2017/2018
Contacts 2018/2019
Teams
About us
Olympic stars of EGBL
Partners
LIVE TV
S E A S O N 2018 / 2019
2018/2019 SUPERFINALS
U 13
U 14
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
U 18
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
   S U P E R F I N A L
   I stage JURMALA LATVIA
   I stage LIDA BELARUS
   II stage RIGA LATVIA
   II stage LEVICE SLOVAKIA
   III stage Sokolow Podlaski POLAND
   III stage Liepaja LATVIA
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  






EGBL

Season 2015/2016
U17  
Superfinal
21.-24.04.2016
Riga , LATVIA


ONLINE

Group A
VBL Topsportschool   Brussels , Belgium
SDJSOR Nr. 7 - Prinemanie  Grodno , Belarus

Daugavpils sport school  Daugavpils , Latvia

Sport school Riga/Ridzene  Riga , Latvia 


Group B

Basketball club Sparta&K Vidnoje , Russia
Basketball club Levice  Levice , Slovakia
HBA PHYK Cadets  Helsinki , Finland

CFBB Luxembourg Girl   Luxembourg 
 


22.04.2016
9 .00   Basketball club Sparta&K - CFBB Luxembourg Girl  56:55
10.30 Basketball club Levice  - HBA PHYK Cadets               70:43

12.00 SDJSOR Nr. 7 - Prinemanie - Daugavpils SS              51:45

13.30 Sport school Riga/Ridzene - VBL Topsportschool    37:51

15.00 CFBB Luxembourg Girl  - Basketball club Levice       33:60

16.30 HBA PHYK Cadets - Basketball club Sparta&K          52:72
18.00 SDJSOR Nr. 7 - Prinemanie - SS Riga/Ridzene         57:59

19.30 Daugavpils sport school - VBL Topsportschool          39:56


23.04.2016

9.00   CFBB Luxembourg Girl  - HBA PHYK Cadets             50:30
10.30 VBL Topsportschool -  SDJSOR Nr. 7 - Prinemanie  44:35

12.00 Daugavpils sport school  - SSl Riga/Ridzene            60:52

13.30 Basketball club Sparta&K - Basketball club Levice 
  50:49

15.30 Game 13 Daugavpils SS – HBA PHYK Cadets               52:44

17.00 Game 14 SS Riga/Ridzene–CFBB Luxembourg Girls  36:43

18.30 Game 15 VBL Topsportschool – BC Levice                   46:42

20.00 Game 16 SDJSOR Nr.7 Prinemanie – BC Sparta&K    47:62


24.04.2016

9.00  
7.-8. palce game-HBA PHYK Cadets-Riga/Ridzene       44:43

10.30
5.-6. place game -Daugavpils SS–CFBB Luxembourg    50:51

9.00   1.-2. place game -VBL Topsportschool
–BC Sparta&K   61:59

12.30 3.-4. place game -
BC Levice–SDJSOR Nr. 7Prinemanie 77:33               



Sport hall  - Ridzene
97C Kr.Barona street ,Riga ,Latvia
Sport hall   Daugava 
107 Kr.Barona street ,Riga ,Latvia

Hotel:  A1 Hotel
38 Čaka street, Riga, Latvia
 
Contacts:
AINARS CUKSTE
GSM: +371 29487527
ainarscukste@inbox.lv

ARVO KALLASTE
GSM: +371 26434811
akallaste@inbox.lv
 



 








 



бухгалтерский аутсорсинг , расчет налогов, бухгалтерская фирма,
бухгалтерский учет, бухгалтерское обслуживание, Стоимость бухгалтерского обслуживания, бухгалтерия, Налоговое Спокойствие